Unsere Schützenkönige

Jahr
Name
Der Beiname
Adjutant
Adjutant
1951 Ernst Kröger Ernst der Erste
1952 Otto Jochim Otto der Genügsame Rudolf Behr jun.
1953 Georg Detgen Georg der Eiserne August Heinsen jun.
1954 Heinrich Burdorf Heinrich der Strebsame Otto Heick
1955 Heinrich Vick Heinrich der Große Bernhard Grote
1956 Otto Heick Otto der Gemütliche Alfred Peters
1957 Heinrich Wegener Heinrich von der Mühle Arnold Bellmann
1958 Wilhelm Dohrmann Wilhelm der Erste Rudolf Behr sen.
1959 Fritz König Fritz der Fröhliche Hans Lange
1960 August Maack August der Eifrige Gustav Dohrmann
1961 Hermann Menke Hermann der Erfolgreiche Karl Peters
1962 Alfred Peters Alfred der Beständige Otto Heick
1963 Arnold Bellmann Arnold der Standhafte Bernhard Grote
1964 Alfred Dreves Alfred vom Mast Heinrich Wegener
1965 Herbert Oertzen Herbert der Sänger Gerhard Behr
1966 Rudolf Behr jun. Rudolf der Strebsame Gerhard Detgen
1967 Adolf Kirschner Adolf der Hitzige Adolf Reith
1968 Walter Straß Walter vom Osterberg Gustav Dohrmann
1969 Gerhard Detgen Gerhard der Zuverläßige Rudolf Behr
1970 Helmut Wrogemann Helmut der Friedliche Walter Straß
1971 Christian Häntsch Christian der Scharfschütze Albert Kröger
1972 Heinz Bellmann Heinz der Rosenkönig Karl-August Bellmann
1973 Egon Lüllau Egon der Spieler Helmut Lüllau Ewald Detgen
1974 Rudolf Schmahl Rudolf der Standhafte Karl-August Bellmann Herbert Dreves
1975 Karl-August Bellmann Kalle der Internationale Heinz Bellmann Hans Lange
1976 Ewald Detgen Ewald der Seßhafte Helmut Constien Egon Lüllau
1977 Bernd König Bernd der Vielseitige Heinz Bellmann Hans Lange
1978 Hans Kage Hans der Zuverläßige Helmut Constien Jürgen Thielbeer
1979 Hermann Maack Hermann von der Post Alfred Rieckmann Hans Albrecht
1980 Gerhard Behr Gerhard der Lustige Herbert Oertzen Rudolf Behr
1981 Karl-Werner Vick Karl-Werner der Glückliche Hermann Allerding Gerhard Detgen
1982 Hermann Schantini Hermann der Erfolgreiche Manfred Kirschner Siegfried Behr
1983 Hans-Wilhelm Tiemann Hans-Wilhelm vom Rehberg Manfred Peters Manfred Kiehne
1984 Albert Kröger Albert der Beliebte Manfred Kirschner Hermann Schantini
1985 Siegfried Behr Siegfried der Schneidige Manfred Kirschner Hermann Schantini
1986 Günter Homann Günter der Vielseitige Herbert Petersen Hans-Wilhelm Tiemann
1987 Helmut Lüllau Helmut der Gewissenhafte Siegfried Behr Siegfried Voß
1988 Siegfried Voß Siegfried der Freundliche Helmut Lüllau Manfred Peters
1989 Herbert Dreves Herbert der Zielstebige Heinz Bellmann Siegfried Behr
1990 Manfred Dreves Manfred der Beständige Hans-Georg Dreves Dieter Gieseking
1991 Hans-Wilhelm Tiemann Hans-Wilhelm der Großzügige Herbert Dohrmann Helmut Lüllau
1992 Helmut Constien Helmut der Unermüdliche Ewald Detgen Hans Kage
1993 Hans Schlegel Hans der Wanderer Heinz Bellmann Herbert Dreves
1994 Reinhard Zieboll Reinhard der Aufrichtige Hans-Wilhelm Tiemann Herbert Dohrmann
1995 Lothar Aldag Lothar der Gradlinige Hermann Schantini Heinz Bellmann
1996 Frank Gärtner Frank der Spontane Wolfgang Detgen Holger Gärtner
1997 Manfred Kirschner Manfred der Aktive Siegfried Behr Hermann Schantini
1998 Kurt Soeffing Kurt der Ideenreiche Helmut Schmahle Hans-Georg Dreves
1999 Herbert Dohrmann Herbert der Zuverläßige Helmut Schmahle Dieter Gieseking
2000 Reinhard Zieboll Reinhard der Entschlossene Hans-Wilhelm Tiemann Norbert Ziemann
2001 Manfred Rabeler Manfred der Freundliche Karsten Dohrmann Ulrich Homann
2002 Helmut Grieger Helmut der Besonnene Horst Carstens Hans-Wilhelm Tiemann
2003 Hans-Peter Heinsen Peter der Spontane Peter Sahling Folker Fiedler
2004 Horst Lindemann Horst der Genießer Reinhard Zieboll Herbert Dreves
2005 Dirk Bartels Dirk der Durstlöscher Karsten Dohrmann Ulrich Homann
2006 Ulrich-Utz Morche Ulli der Meisterschwimmer Horst Carstens Eyck Morche
2007 Horst Carstens Horst der Lebensfrohe Hermann Schantini Siegfried Behr
2008 Jürgen Behr Jürgen der Weltoffene Peter Sahling Maik Berg
2009 Manfred Peters Manfred der Gesellige Siegfried Voß Wilfried Oertzen
2010 Burkhard Buhrow Burkhard der Ideenreiche Michael Kießling Andreas Storm
2011 Eckhard Heinsen Eckhard der Jugendtrainer mit Herz Hans-Peter Heinsen Wolf von Buchholtz
2012 Wolfgang Detgen Wolfgang der Eiserne Karsten Dohrmann Lars Bathke
2013 Andreas Storm Andreas der kegelnde Muchenkönig Arne Petersen Burkhard Buhrow
2014 Herbert Menke  Herbert vom Reiterhof Helmut Lüllau Peter Sahling
2015 Lars Carstens Lars der Festminister Burkhard Buhrow Michael Kießling
2016 Peter Sahling Peter der Ausgeglichene Jürgen Behr Hans-Peter Heinsen
2017 Hans-Peter Heinsen Der Dritte Jürgen Behr Eckhard Heinsen
2018 Dirk Bartels Der Bierkönig Andreas Storm Frank Gärtner